Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BARNES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,995
+19.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+65.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LE
← Back to All Properties