Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+29.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+33.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+66.3%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£54,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,800
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties