6, VICTORIA STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+157.8%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.5%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1