Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BURRILL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
-1.1%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+29.2%
Sold on 27 March 2012
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2JW
← Back to All Properties