Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SKELWITH WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+27.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6SU
← Back to All Properties