50, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 0RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+26.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+40.8%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1