Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, WOODFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,500
+24.6%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
-14.5%
Sold on 21 May 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+204.0%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 24 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8EW
← Back to All Properties