Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BRADBURY ROAD, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 3HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.1%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+243.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3HX
← Back to All Properties