Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SEAFIELD CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+58.6%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500
+96.8%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7HR
← Back to All Properties