52, WOODLAND DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN10 6YG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£422,000+187.1%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+65.6%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 10 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1