Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, VALIANT ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+405.3%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+405.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3UP
← Back to All Properties