Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE DROVEWAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
-4.5%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£995,000
+153.5%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£602,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6LE
← Back to All Properties