Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, QUEEN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,500
+27.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+10.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+45.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+71.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1AZ
← Back to All Properties