Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ROBERTSON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
12 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+11.9%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-10.6%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2GG
← Back to All Properties