Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, QUARRY LANE, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN25 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+43.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 2 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN25 3BH
← Back to All Properties