37, TYLER WAY, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£226,000+105.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+17.1%
Sold on 16 November 1999
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1