Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WILLOW DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£100,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£267,500
+60.4%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,750
+4.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2AT
← Back to All Properties