Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, WESTTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1ET
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+18.8%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£77,000
-3.8%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-7.0%
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
-12.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+25.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1ET
← Back to All Properties