Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SLANEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,500
+2.2%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+40.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+8.5%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9AF
← Back to All Properties