Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BETONY GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+37.4%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+0.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8RN
← Back to All Properties