Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties