Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, FULLER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+22.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+36.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0JH
← Back to All Properties