Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HIGH WICKEN CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+59.2%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+68.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£57,548 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,452
+6.9%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
+£5,452 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3PF
← Back to All Properties