24, ESKDALE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+24.7%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+185.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+16.7%
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1