Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, POST STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£25,376 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+28.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£25,376 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,624
+92.7%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£43,124 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+3.3%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1EF
← Back to All Properties