Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, EASTHAM COURT, 167, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2GH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+17.7%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000
+38.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+170.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2GH
← Back to All Properties