Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COPSE AVENUE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£259,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+73.3%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£259,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,500
+7.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950
+52.8%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DZ
← Back to All Properties