Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STOURHEAD CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+6.6%
Sold on 6 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+110.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£115,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7HF
← Back to All Properties