32, FORGE LANE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 7AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,250
Last Sold Price
16 October 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£5,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£41,250+14.6%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1