Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LUCILLA AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£406,000
+11.2%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PU
← Back to All Properties