Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, 47, BENGAL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+17.7%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+39.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 19 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6BB
← Back to All Properties