Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HINTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 3AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-9.0%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+79.3%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
-33.1%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 3AR
← Back to All Properties