7A, ABBEY LANE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 1AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£269,500+7.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+47.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1