Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LORDSOME ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.4%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,000
+168.4%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 1JD
← Back to All Properties