Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CULLODEN CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 7NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,995
+23.1%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Detached
+£52,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+40.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 2 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 7NQ
← Back to All Properties