Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEATHERCROFT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+50.0%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8YA
← Back to All Properties