Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GRANGE WAY, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,500
+21.5%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+28.2%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+90.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9NT
← Back to All Properties