63, IVERNIA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 6TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+168.6%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+7.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1