Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TEMPLE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+34.7%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+111.4%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3QX
← Back to All Properties