Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+92.8%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+26.5%
Sold on 2 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6TE
← Back to All Properties