Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRINDLES CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+40.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FQ
← Back to All Properties