Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, BUNKERS HILL, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+5.6%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+27.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 4 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QU
← Back to All Properties