43, THE SPINNEY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.9%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£515,000+216.9%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1