Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TRESTA WALK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+52.4%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+19.3%
Sold on 19 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-2.7%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4XF
← Back to All Properties