Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TRITTON FIELDS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+34.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+23.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 9HG
← Back to All Properties