Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROTHES ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+72.0%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+45.4%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+66.6%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1LG
← Back to All Properties