164, EASTWOOD ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 0PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.2%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£273,000+221.2%
Sold on 2 January 2018
Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+41.8%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1