Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV1 3EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV1 3EG
← Back to All Properties