51, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2JZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+14.8%
Sold on 3 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+4.5%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+100.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+1.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1