24, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,000+102.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+40.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1